ATU

  • Jesus Aguirre Jr., ATU Local 192
  • Louis Aiello, ATU Local 192
  • Carlton Alfred, ATU Local 192
  • Olivia Amaral, ATU Local 192
  • Rodney Amey, ATU Local 192
  • Donald Amos, ATU Local 192
  • Delbert Anderson, ATU Local 192
  • Judith Aranda-Garcia, ATU Local 192
  • Frank Armas, ATU Local 192
  • Ocie Austin, ATU Local 192
  • Connie Bailey, ATU Local 192
  • Eugene Barkley, ATU Local 192
  • Mark Beitia, ATU Local 192
  • Marion Benford, ATU Local 192
  • Chaz Bennett, ATU Local 192
  • Alan Berner, ATU Local 192
  • Lawrence Birt, ATU Local 192
  • Richard Bisbee, ATU Local 192
  • Jerry Blodett, ATU Local 1310, Eau Claire, WI
  • Billy Booth, ATU Local 192
  • Antonio Borja, ATU Local 192
  • Donald Boyer, ATU Local 192
  • John Boysen, ATU Local 192
  • Delories Brown, ATU Local 192
  • Harold Brown, ATU Local 192
  • John Brumfield, ATU Local 192
  • Birgit Bruno, ATU Local 192
  • Arthur Burke, International Vice President, Toronto, ON
  • Xavier Burns, ATU Local 192
  • Larry Butler, ATU Local 192
  • Major Butler Jr., ATU Local 192
  • Joaquin Camara Jr., ATU Local 1547, Brockton, MA
  • Jean Carlisle, ATU Local 192
  • Jean Caron, ATU Local 1290, Moncton, NB
  • James Carruthers, ATU Local 113, Toronto, ON
  • Vince Casuti, ATU Local 113, Toronto, ON
  • Joseph Catricola, ATU Local 741, London, ON
  • Bruce Murray Chalmers, ATU Local 1374, Calgary, AB
  • Charles Clark, ATU Local 192
  • Miguel Claudio, ATU Local 1512, Springfield, MA
  • Robert Cobb, ATU Local 192
  • Harry Cohen, ATU Local 1505, Winnipeg, MB
  • Odie Collins, ATU Local 192
  • Maryann Constable, ATU Local 192
  • Willie Cook, ATU Local 192
  • Isadore Cordeiro, ATU Local 192
  • Leevell Covington, ATU Local 192
  • James Cramer, ATU Local 1039, Lansing, MI
  • Billy Cummings, ATU Local 192
  • Lawrence Davis, ATU Local 192
  • Carolyn Davis-Jones, ATU Local 192
  • Paul De, ATU Local 192
  • Ariel De La, ATU Local 192
  • Amos Demes, ATU Local 192
  • Radford W. Donaldson, ATU Local 741, London, ON
  • Jocelyn Drew-Harris, ATU Local 192
  • Clarence Dunstan Jr., ATU Local 192
  • Nathaniel Easley, ATU Local 192
  • Richard Edmunds, ATU Local 1733, Vernon Hills, IL
  • Stanley Edwards, ATU Local 192
  • Benjamin F. Evans, ATU Local 819, Newark, NJ
  • Benjamin Evans, ATU Local 819, NJ
  • Kenneth Farias, ATU Local 192
  • Robert Foreman, ATU Local 192
  • Karen Marie Foulks, ATU Local 996, South Bend, IN
  • Gerald Frediani, ATU Local 192
  • Adriann Gaines, ATU Local 192
  • Robert Gamber, ATU Local 192
  • Ernesto Garcia, ATU Local 192
  • James Gardner, ATU Local 192
  • Clare Gardner-Durdle, ATU Local 1602, St. Catherines, ON
  • Barry Gehret, ATU Local 192
  • Solomon Giron, ATU Local 192
  • Doris Goelz, ATU Local 192
  • Alfred Gomez, ATU Local 694, San Antonio, TX
  • Shirley Griffin, ATU Local 192
  • Michael G. Hadley, ATU Local 1593, Tampa, FL
  • Lyle Hager, ATU Local 192
  • Luke Hall, International Vice President, Memphis, TN
  • Kenneth Hall, ATU Local 192
  • Richard E. Hannan, ATU Local 1512, Springfield, MA
  • Marcellous Harrison, ATU Local 192
  • Art Hart, ATU Local 1462, St. John's, NL
  • Johnny Hasty, ATU Local 192
  • Michael Henderson, ATU Local 192
  • Thomas Hightower, ATU Local 1225, San Francisco, CA
  • Robert Hill, ATU Local 192
  • Walter Hill, ATU Local 192
  • Roy Houff, ATU Local 192
  • Elijah Howard, ATU Local 192
  • Jo-Ann James, ATU Local 192
  • Andrew Jefferies, ATU Local 192
  • Ellery Jewell, ATU Local 192
  • George Johnson, ATU Local 192
  • Howard Johnson, ATU Local 192
  • Jerry Johnson, ATU Local 192
  • Dorothy Jones, ATU Local 192
  • Tyree Jones, ATU Local 192
  • Albert Kelley, ATU Local 589, Boston, MA
  • Darwin Kendall, ATU Local 192
  • Clarence Knox, ATU Local 308, Chicago, IL
  • Adriane Knox, ATU Local 192
  • Jacqueline Knox, ATU Local 192
  • Imogene Leathers, ATU Local 192
  • John Lennear Jr., ATU Local 192
  • Al Lewis, ATU Local 192
  • Cathy Lewis, ATU Local 192
  • Darrell Lippincott, ATU Local 192
  • Kenneth Long, ATU Local 192
  • Jose Lopez, ATU Local 192
  • Bradley Lucero, ATU Local 192
  • L.A. "Mac" MacDonald, ATU Local 1747, Port Alberni, BC
  • Angus MacFarlane, International Vice President, Toronto, ON
  • Avant Madison Jr., ATU Local 192
  • Brenda Martin, ATU Local 192
  • David Martinez, ATU Local 192
  • John McNally, ATU Local 192
  • Cleve Moore, ATU Local 192
  • William Murphy, ATU Local 192
  • Jay R. Myers, ATU Local 1241, Lancaster, PA
  • Carl F. Nelson, ATU Local 998, Milwaukee, WI
  • Gene Nelson, ATU Local 192
  • William Neubert Jr., ATU Local 192
  • Calvin Oliver, ATU Local 192
  • Michael Orona Sr., ATU Local 192
  • Ron Painting, ATU Local 741, London, ON
  • Francisco Pangelinan, ATU Local 192
  • Theodore Henry Parrish, ATU Local 689, Washington, DC
  • Eric E. Paterson, ATU Local 569, Edmonton, AB
  • Leon Patten, ATU Local 192
  • Michael Polaski, ATU Local 192
  • George Poveda, ATU Local 192
  • Norman T. Price, ATU Local 85, Pittsburgh, PA
  • John Purcell, ATU Local 192
  • John H. Purcell Jr., ATU Local 589, Boston, MA
  • Eugene Respicio, ATU Local 192
  • Ryon Reynolds, ATU Local 880, NJ
  • Murl Rhoads, ATU Local 192
  • Joseph Roberts, ATU Local 192
  • Nathaniel Robinson, ATU Local 192
  • Dennis Rodriguez, ATU Local 192
  • James Russell, ATU Local 192
  • Larry Gordon Rutherford Sr., ATU Local 1701, Sarasota, FL
  • Rudy Salter, ATU Local 192
  • Bruce Schiff, ATU Local 192
  • John "Rick" Sepolen, ATU Local 587, Seattle, WA
  • Richard Sherrill, ATU Local 192
  • Lawrence Smith, ATU Local 192
  • Thomas Smith, ATU Local 192
  • Grover Stephens, ATU Local 192
  • Stanley V. Sterns, ATU Local 589, Boston, MA
  • Peter Strong, ATU Local 192
  • Tena Swanson, ATU Local 192
  • Jim Tamura, ATU Local 192
  • Lonnie Thiemann, ATU Local 192
  • Jacqueline Thomas, ATU Local 192
  • Annette Thompson, ATU Local 192
  • Lawrence Thompson, ATU Local 192
  • Howard Tilton, ATU Local 192
  • Olga Tjan, ATU Local 192
  • John Tong, ATU Local 192
  • Robert Turner, ATU Local 192
  • John Underwood, ATU Local 192
  • James Wagner, ATU Local 192
  • Dorothy Ware, ATU Local 192
  • Shirley Washington, ATU Local 192
  • Shirley Washington, ATU Local 192
  • John S. Weber, ATU Local 589, Boston, MA
  • Joe Welch, International Vice President, Syracuse, NY
  • Francis Wells, ATU Local 192
  • Oliver Whipple, ATU Local 192
  • Noel White, ATU Local 192
  • Alice Williams, ATU Local 192
  • Samuel Williams, ATU Local 192
  • Wayne Williams, ATU Local 192
  • Wilfred "Bill" Wimmer, ATU Local 757, Portland, OR
  • Wilbert Wooten, ATU Local 192
  • Arthey Yancey, ATU Local 192